PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:41:52 |
35,02 |
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:07 |
|
5 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
6 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:15 |
|
7 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
8 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:15 |
|
9 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:15 |
|
10 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:15 |
|
11 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:15 |
|
12 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:15 |
|
13 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:33 |
|
14 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:33 |
|
15 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:35 |
|
16 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:35 |
|
17 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
|
00:35 |
|
18 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:35 |
|
19 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
20 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:35 |
|
21 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:35 |
|
22 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:35 |
|
23 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:35 |
|
24 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:35 |
|
25 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
|
00:35 |
|
26 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:35 |
|
27 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:35 |
|
28 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:35 |
|
29 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
|
00:35 |
|
30 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:10 |
|
31 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:15 |
|
32 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
|
01:17 |
|
33 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
01:19 |
|
34 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:51 |
|
35 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:51 |
|
36 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
37 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
|
03:28 |
|
38 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
|
03:28 |
|
39 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
03:28 |
|
40 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:28 |
|
41 |
NUÑO PALACIO Aida |
ESP |
|
03:28 |
|
42 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:28 |
|
43 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
03:28 |
|
44 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
03:39 |
|
45 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:05 |
|
46 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:05 |
|
47 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
09:02 |
|
48 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
09:02 |
|
49 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
11:53 |
|
50 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
|
11:53 |
|
51 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
11:53 |
|
52 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
11:53 |
|
53 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:53 |
|
54 |
BUSS Kathryn |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
11:53 |
|
55 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:53 |
|
56 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:53 |
|
57 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
12:13 |
|
58 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
12:13 |
|
59 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
16:29 |
|
60 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
18:03 |
|
61 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
18:03 |
|
62 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
|
18:03 |
|
63 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
18:03 |
|
64 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
|
18:03 |
|
65 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
18:03 |
|
66 |
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
18:03 |
|
67 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
18:03 |
|
68 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
18:03 |
|
69 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
|
18:03 |
|
70 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
18:03 |
|
71 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
18:03 |
|
72 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
18:03 |
|
73 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
18:03 |
|
74 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
TWENTY20 p/b SHO - AIR |
18:03 |
|
75 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
18:03 |
|
76 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
|
18:03 |
|
77 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
18:03 |
|
78 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
18:55 |
|
79 |
IVANYUK Marina |
UKR |
|
21:36 |
|
80 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
21:36 |
|
81 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
21:36 |
|
82 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
21:36 |
|
83 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
21:36 |
|
84 |
SEMENOVA Iryna |
UKR |
|
21:36 |
|
85 |
JENAL Annina |
AUT |
|
21:36 |
|
86 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
|
21:36 |
|
87 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
|
21:36 |
|
88 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:36 |
|
89 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
21:36 |
|
90 |
VAN DER LUGT Marlies |
NED |
|
21:45 |
|
91 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
21:51 |
|
92 |
KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
21:51 |
|
93 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
|
22:24 |
|
94 |
LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique |
CAN |
|
25:15 |
|
95 |
SZABÓ Zsófia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
26:49 |
|
96 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
26:49 |
|
97 |
GARDNER Illi |
GBR |
|
26:49 |
|
98 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
99 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
|
26:49 |
|
100 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
26:49 |
|
101 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
|
26:49 |
|
102 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
26:49 |
|
103 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
26:49 |
|
104 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
|
26:49 |
|
105 |
NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea |
ESP |
|
26:49 |
|
106 |
BIRKENES Karina |
NOR |
|
26:49 |
|
107 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
26:49 |
|
108 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
27:03 |
|
109 |
ERATH Tanja |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
27:33 |
|
110 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
27:42 |
|
111 |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
|
30:25 |
|
112 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:25 |
|
113 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
|
34:20 |
|
114 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
|
34:44 |
|
115 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
34:55 |
|
116 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
|
34:55 |
|
117 |
STAELENS Bérengère |
FRA |
|
35:45 |
|
118 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
36:08 |
|
119 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
37:52 |
|
120 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
|
38:28 |
|
121 |
KRYLOVA Seda |
RUS |
|
39:26 |
|
122 |
DEBESAY Mosana |
ERI |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
40:33 |
|
123 |
MILLARD Lexie |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
41:33 |
|
124 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
|
41:33 |
|
125 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
|
41:33 |
|
126 |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
|
47:46 |
|
127 |
MORAN Amit |
ISR |
|
47:46 |
|
128 |
LILLY Kara |
CAN |
|
49:34 |
|
129 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
|
49:54 |
|
130 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
|
49:54 |
|
131 |
KASHIKI Shoko |
JPN |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
49:54 |
|
132 |
WEINBERG Gali |
ISR |
|
49:40 |
|
133 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
|
01:06:19 |
|
134 |
DE GRAAFF Femke |
NED |
|
01:06:31 |
|
135 |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:10:16 |
|
DNF |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
DNS |
KLEMENT Melanie |
NED |
|
|
|
DNF |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNS |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNS |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
DNF |
CETKOVSKÁ Ema |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:33:18 |
|
2 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:14 |
|
5 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:15 |
|
6 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:15 |
|
7 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:15 |
|
8 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
9 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:22 |
|
10 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
11 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:22 |
|
12 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
13 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:33 |
|
14 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
|
00:35 |
|
15 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:35 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:40 |
|
17 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:42 |
|
18 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:42 |
|
19 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:42 |
|
20 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:42 |
|
21 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:42 |
|
22 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
|
00:42 |
|
23 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:42 |
|
24 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:42 |
|
25 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:42 |
|
26 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
|
00:42 |
|
27 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:42 |
|
28 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:42 |
|
29 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:42 |
|
30 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:10 |
|
31 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:22 |
|
32 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
|
01:24 |
|
33 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
01:26 |
|
34 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:51 |
|
35 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:58 |
|
36 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
37 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
|
03:28 |
|
38 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
03:28 |
|
39 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:28 |
|
40 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
03:35 |
|
41 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:35 |
|
42 |
NUÑO PALACIO Aida |
ESP |
|
03:35 |
|
43 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
03:39 |
|
44 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
|
03:55 |
|
45 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:12 |
|
46 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
04:12 |
|
47 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
09:09 |
|
48 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
09:09 |
|
49 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
11:53 |
|
50 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
|
12:00 |
|
51 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
12:00 |
|
52 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
12:00 |
|
53 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
12:20 |
|
54 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:20 |
|
55 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
12:40 |
|
56 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
12:54 |
|
57 |
BUSS Kathryn |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
13:48 |
|
58 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
16:36 |
|
59 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
18:03 |
|
60 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
18:10 |
|
61 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
18:10 |
|
62 |
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
18:10 |
|
63 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
18:10 |
|
64 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
18:10 |
|
65 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
|
18:10 |
|
66 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
18:10 |
|
67 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
18:10 |
|
68 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
|
18:10 |
|
69 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
18:10 |
|
70 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
|
18:10 |
|
71 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
18:10 |
|
72 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
18:30 |
|
73 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
18:55 |
|
74 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
19:50 |
|
75 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
|
20:32 |
|
76 |
IVANYUK Marina |
UKR |
|
21:43 |
|
77 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
21:43 |
|
78 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
21:43 |
|
79 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
21:43 |
|
80 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:43 |
|
81 |
SEMENOVA Iryna |
UKR |
|
21:43 |
|
82 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
|
21:43 |
|
83 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
21:43 |
|
84 |
VAN DER LUGT Marlies |
NED |
|
21:52 |
|
85 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
|
22:03 |
|
86 |
JENAL Annina |
AUT |
|
22:05 |
|
87 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
22:40 |
|
88 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
|
22:51 |
|
89 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
26:00 |
|
90 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
26:00 |
|
91 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
26:49 |
|
92 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
26:56 |
|
93 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
|
26:56 |
|
94 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
|
26:56 |
|
95 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
TWENTY20 p/b SHO - AIR |
27:17 |
|
96 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
27:35 |
|
97 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
27:49 |
|
98 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
29:33 |
|
99 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:32 |
|
100 |
LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique |
CAN |
|
30:37 |
|
101 |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
|
30:54 |
|
102 |
KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
31:05 |
|
103 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:54 |
|
104 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
|
33:16 |
|
105 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
34:46 |
|
106 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
34:46 |
|
107 |
SZABÓ Zsófia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
34:46 |
|
108 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
35:02 |
|
109 |
GARDNER Illi |
GBR |
|
35:19 |
|
110 |
ERATH Tanja |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
35:30 |
|
111 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
|
35:34 |
|
112 |
BIRKENES Karina |
NOR |
|
35:51 |
|
113 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
36:30 |
|
114 |
NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea |
ESP |
|
40:02 |
|
115 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
|
42:10 |
|
116 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
|
42:41 |
|
117 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
44:05 |
|
118 |
STAELENS Bérengère |
FRA |
|
44:31 |
|
119 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
46:11 |
|
120 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
|
46:25 |
|
121 |
KRYLOVA Seda |
RUS |
|
46:36 |
|
122 |
DEBESAY Mosana |
ERI |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
48:52 |
|
123 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
|
49:23 |
|
124 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
|
49:30 |
|
125 |
MILLARD Lexie |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
49:30 |
|
126 |
KASHIKI Shoko |
JPN |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
50:21 |
|
127 |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
|
56:17 |
|
128 |
WEINBERG Gali |
ISR |
|
57:37 |
|
129 |
LILLY Kara |
CAN |
|
58:05 |
|
130 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
|
58:25 |
|
131 |
MORAN Amit |
ISR |
|
01:02:04 |
|
132 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
|
01:08:27 |
|
133 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
|
01:14:38 |
|
134 |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:19:23 |
|
135 |
DE GRAAFF Femke |
NED |
|
01:20:06 |
|